Trick To Learn Narendra Modi government: Full list of portfolios and ministers 2016

Share:


๐Ÿ’ด Smriti irani ji wear saree so..she shifted to textile๐Ÿ‘•๐Ÿ‘—๐Ÿ˜‰
๐Ÿ’ดPrakash javadekar ..ji jada dekhenge ..human right development ๐Ÿšถ๐Ÿšบ๐Ÿšผ๐Ÿšน๐Ÿšบ
๐Ÿ’ดRavi shankar prasad ..law and justice  ..electonic & it ๐Ÿ›ƒ๐Ÿ“ด๐Ÿ“ณ
Jayant sinha..son of satrudhan sinha๐Ÿ˜… uslly travel by aeroplane ..civil aviation๐Ÿš๐Ÿš
๐Ÿ’ดM vekaiah naidu.. South indian keep information of parlimament and broadcaste it
..
๐Ÿ’ดDv sadananda gowda... Have dvd of statistics and programme๐Ÿ’ฝ๐Ÿ’ฟ
๐Ÿ’ดVijay goel ... Do max goal in football so given charge of sport minster ⚾️๐ŸŽณ⚾️๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ
๐Ÿ’ดNarendra tomer.. Narder modi pe sare opposition tomer ( ilzam)  lagate h wo rural area nhi dekh rahe  just urban  smart city bana rahe  ..  So narendra tomer ...rural development ๐Ÿก๐Ÿก๐Ÿก๐Ÿ—พ
๐Ÿ’ดCr chaudhary
... Sounds like cadbary chocolate distribute among children ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿญ ...food and public diatribution..
Rajen gohain.. Roj jan(janta) go by rail... ๐Ÿš‚๐Ÿš‚
๐Ÿ’ดRamesh chandrappa jigajinagi ... Katappa will give ๐Ÿšฟ๐Ÿ’ฆ drinking water and sanitation.. Remember bahubali  water fall  scn ๐Ÿ˜
๐Ÿ’ดMj akbar..akbar will reamain out of country in search of good dj. External affair๐Ÿ—ฟ⛪️๐Ÿซ๐Ÿ—ผ๐Ÿ—ฝ
๐Ÿ’ดMahesh sharma ..  Mahesh is sarmila (shy) cultural jo mahan tourist h .. Cultural & tourism๐Ÿ˜ณ๐Ÿ‘ข๐Ÿ‘’๐Ÿ‘–..
๐Ÿ’ดArjun ram meghwal.. Arjun rampal k pal k pass  film hi nhi   aab so he will finace & corporation . state local film๐Ÿ˜›
๐Ÿ’ดSantosh kumar gangawar ..mintr of  State of finance๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ณ
๐Ÿ’ดAnil madhav dave .. Dove is enviroment friendly soap made up of forest material.. Even good to skin in all climate ..๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ๐ŸŒด๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚ funny but............๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜


1. Rajnath Singh - Home Affairs
2. Sushma Swaraj - External Affairs
3. Arun Jaitley - Finance & Corporate Affairs
4. M Venkaiah Naidu - Urban Development Housing & Urban Poverty Alleviation, Information & Broadcasting
5. Nitin Jairam Gadkari - Road Transport and Highways & Shipping
6. Manohar Parrikar - Defence
7. Suresh Prabhu - Railways
8. D V Sadananda Gowda - Statistics & Programme Implementation
9. Uma Bharati - Water Resources, River Development & Ganga Rejuvenation
10. Najma A Heptulla - Minority Affairs
11. Ramvilas Paswan - Consumer Affairs, Food & Public Distribution
12. Kalraj Mishra - Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
13. Maneka Sanjay Gandhi - Women & Child Development
14. Ananth Kumar - Chemicals & Fertilizers, Parliamentary Affairs
15. Ravi Shankar Prasad - Law & Justice, Electronics & Information Technology
16. Jagat Prakash Nadda - Health & Family Welfare
17. Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati - Civil Aviation
18. Anant Geete - Heavy Industries & Public Enterprises
19. Harsimrat Kaur Badal - Food Processing Industries
20. Narendra Singh Tomar - Rural Development, Panchayati Raj Drinking Water & Sanitation
21. Chaudhary Birender Singh - Steel
22. Jual Oram - Tribal Affairs
23. Radha Mohan Singh - Agriculture & Farmers Welfare
24. Thaawar Chand Gehlot - Social Justice and Empowerment
25. Smriti Zubin Irani - Textiles
26. Harsh Vardhan - Science & Technology, Earth Sciences
27. Prakash Javadekar - Human Resource Development
Ministers of State
28. Rao Inderjit Singh - Planning (Independent Charge) Urban Development Housing & Urban Poverty Alleviation
29. Bandaru Dattatreya - Labour & Employment (Independent Charge)
30. Rajiv Pratap Rudy - Skill Development & Entrepreneurship (Independent Charge)
31. Vijay Goel Youth Affairs and Sports (Independent Charge) Water Resources, River Development & Ganga Rejuvenation
32. Shripad Yesso Naik - AAYUSH (Independent Charge)
33. Dharmendra Pradhan - Petroleum and Natural Gas (Independent Charge)
34. Piyush Goyal - Power (Independent Charge) Coal (Independent Charge) New and Renewable Energy (Independent Charge) Mines (Independent Charge)
35. Jitendra Singh - Development of North Eastern Region (Independent Charge), Prime Minister's Office, Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions, Department of Atomic Energy, Department of Space
36. Nirmala Sitharaman - Commerce and Industry (Independent Charge)
37. Mahesh Sharma - Culture (Independent Charge), Tourism (Independent Charge)
38. Manoj Sinha - Communications (Independent Charge), Railways
39. Anil Madhav Dave - Environment, Forest and Climate Change (Independent Charge)
40. VK Singh - External Affairs
41. Santosh Kumar Gangwar - Finance
42. Faggan Singh Kulaste - Health & Family Welfare
43. Mukhtar Abbas Naqvi - Minority Affairs, Parliamentary Affairs
44. SS Ahluwalia - Agriculture & Farmer Welfare, Parliamentary Affairs
45. Ramdas Athawale - Social Justice & Empowerment
46. Ram Kripal Yadav - Rural Development
47. Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary - Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
48. Giriraj Singh - Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
49. Hansraj Gangaram Ahir - Home Affairs
50. GM Siddeshwara - Heavy Industries & Public Enterprises
51. Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi - Drinking Water & Sanitation
52. Rajen Gohain - Railways
53. Parshottam Rupala - Agriculture & Farmer Welfare, Panchayati Raj
54. MJ Akbar - External Affairs
55. Upendra Kushwaha - Human Resources Development
56. Radhakrishnan P - Road Transport & Highways Shipping



No comments