Breaking News

IBPS RRB PO Cut Off 2017-18: Check State-wise Cut Off Here

IBPS RRB PO 2017-18 Cut Off and Score Card

Hello dear, IBPS RRB PO 2017-18 Examination cut off were eagerly waiting for the for the final results to be declared. So students, the cut off scores of RRB PO 2017-18 Examination are finally out and you can check the state-wise cut off under this post.


IBPS RRB PO 2017-18 Cut Off and Score Card

Following is the state-wise cut-off for RRB PO 2017-18:

State/ UTCategory
SCSTOBCUR
ANDHRA PRADESH36.6530.9841.7544.12
ARUNACHAL PRADESHNANANANA
ASSAMNANA43.5847.90
BIHAR43.3040.5050.3552.30
CHATTISGARH37.9834.1044.6047.80
GUJARAT43.4533.0546.8048.58
HARYANA39.7834.3544.6249.00
HIMACHAL PRADESH41.7236.6845.0048.92
JAMMU & KASHMIR43.8836.9251.3554.35
JHARKHAND39.3236.5246.9051.22
KARNATAKA35.4533.5839.6241.25
KERALA36.4828.0843.3246.20
MADHYA PRADESH43.2835.2047.5249.98
MAHARASHTRA45.4235.2545.4547.40
MANIPUR37.4240.0041.3041.30
MEGHALAYA29.1038.0230.7837.15
MIZORAMNA36.42NA38.98
ODISHA34.7231.9041.9044.65
PUDUCHERRYNANA45.7546.35
PUNJAB38.2826.8045.4249.30
RAJASTHAN47.1844.7551.5554.20
TAMIL NADU42.1532.9046.1546.95
TELANGANA39.1235.9243.2544.75
TRIPURA40.5532.7238.7845.18
UTTAR PRADESH42.3835.2546.1249.82
UTTRAKHAND41.6840.7245.8551.65
WEST BENGAL39.2034.5841.0545.98
NAGALANDNA41.52NANA

No comments